Top

Tu sei qui

BOSCH
PVPBH

RICHIEDI INFORMAZIONI
Codice
Applicazione
Motore
O.E.M.

DAG-0470004015

Perkins,

Perkins,

PERKINS 2644 N 401,

DAG-0470004016

Perkins,

Perkins,

PERKINS 2644 N 205,

DAG-0470006002

Perkins,

FENDT 422 479 6M1,

PERKINS 2644 P 502,

DAG-0470006003

Perkins,

PERKINS 2644 P 501,

DAG-0470006004

CASE,

FENDT,

AGCO SISU POWER 836869461,

CASE 162000080855,

FENDT V 836 869 461,

SISU 8368 69461,

SISU 8368 54985,

SISU 8368 64610,

DAG-0470504006

NISSAN 16700 4N100,

DAG-0470504022

Nissan,

Nissan,

NISSAN 16700 9X700,

NISSAN 16700 9X701,

NISSAN 16700 9X702,

DAG-0470504023

Nissan Atleon 3.0 81kw,

BD 30-Ti,

NISSAN 16700 69T61,

NISSAN 16700 69T60,

NISSAN 16700 69T62,

DAG-0470504024

Ford Mondeo 2.0 TDDi 85kw,

D6BA,

DAG-0470504026

Isuzu,

Isuzu,

ISUZU 8-97252-341-1,

ISUZU 8-97252-341-5,

DAG-0470504027

Mitsubishi Canter 35 3.0 92kw,

4M 42,

ME190297,

DAG-0470504028

Nissan Almera - Almera Tino 2.2 81kw,

YD22DDTI,

NISSAN 16700 96550 1,

NISSAN 16700 5M384,

NISSAN 16700 5M322,

DAG-0470504029

Nissan Frontier - Urban 3.0 78kw,

ZD 30E,

NISSAN A6700 VW201,

NISSAN 16700 VW201,

DAG-0470504030

Isuzu,

Isuzu,

ISUZU 8-97249-238-0,

ISUZU 8-97249-238-4,

DAG-0470504033

Nissan,

Nissan,

NISSAN 16700 VK500,

NISSAN 16700 VK50B,

DAG-0470504034

Nissan Terrano II 3.0 113kw,

ZD 30,

19700 2X900,

DAG-0470504037

Chevrolet 3.0 D-MAX 96kw,

4JH1-TC,

ISUZU 8-97326-739-0,

ISUZU 8-97326-739-3,

DAG-0470504038

Isuki KB 3.0 TDi 96kw, Nissan Frontier - Hardboday 3.0 TD 112kw,

4H1 - 4H1-TC, ZD30ET - ZD30DDT,

NISSAN 16700 VX100, UD TRUCKS 16700 VX100,

DAG-0470504042

Nissan Atleon 110 - 120 81kw,

BD-30Ti,

NISSAN 16700 69T63,

DAG-0470504044

ISUKI 8-97377-519-0, ISUKI 8-97377-519-2,

DAG-0470504045

ISUKI 8-97377-520-0, ISUKI 8-97377-520-2,

DAG-0470506007

CDC 394 4536, CUMMINS 3 944 536,

DAG-0470506015

CDC 394 6278, CUMMINS 3 946 371, CDC 394 3760-RX, CDC 367 6670-RX, CDC 394 6135-RX, CUMMINS/CDC 394 7032-RX, DODGE 5019 658AD,

DAG-0470506017

Volvo FL6 180 - 220 - 250 132/184kw,

D6B180,

D6B220,

D6B250,

VOLVO 819230,

VOLVO 20440675,

DAG-0470506019

MAN 11.220 - 12.220 - 14.220 162kw,

MAN LE220B - LE220C - SL223F 162kw,

MAN Lion's City - NL223F - NM223F 162kw,

D 0836 LOH03,

D 0836 LFL02,

D 0836 LUH02,

MAN 51 11103 7611,

MAN 51 11103 7646,

MAN 51 11103 7729,

MAN 51 11103 7786,

MAN 51 11103 7733,

MAN 51 11100 6029,

DAG-0470506020

CHRYSLER 3502 2086F, CHRYSLER 03502 2086F,

DAG-0470506024

Audi A4 - A4 Avant 2.5 TDI 120kw, Audi A6 - A6 Avant 3.0 TDI 150kw, Audi A4 - A6 Avant Quattro 2.5 TDI 120kw, Audi A4 - A6 Quattro 3.0 TDI 150kw, Audi A4 Cabriolet - A6 Allroad 2.5 TDI 120kw, VW Passat - Passat Variant 4Motion 2.5 TDI 132kw,

BCZ - AKE - BAU,

VW 059 130 106 F, VW 059 130 106 H,

DAG-0470506025

Nissan,

Nissan,

NISSAN 16700 9X800,

NISSAN 16700 9X801,

NISSAN 16700 98702,

NISSAN 16700 9X802,

DAG-0470506031

John Deere 1450 - 1550 - WTS 6.8 150/193kw,

6068H,

JOHN DEERE RE 50 668 0,

DAG-0470506034

CDC 393 7673, CUMMINS 3 937 673,

DAG-0470506037

Audi A4 - A6 2.5 TDI 1200kw,

Audi A4 - A6 Avant 2.5 TDI 120kw,

BDG,

AUDI 059 130 106 M,

VW 059 130 106 M,

DAG-0470506038

Audi A4 - A6 2.5 TDI 132kw,

Audi A4 - A6 Avant 2.5 TDI 132kw,

Skoda Superb 2.5 TDI 120kw,

VW Passat 2.5 TDI 120/132kw,

BDG - BDH,

AUDI 059 130 106 K,

SKODA 059 130 106 K,

VW 059 130 106 KX,

VW 059 130 106 K,

DAG-0470506040

CDC/Cummins,

Cummins,

CDC 393 7689,

CUMMINS 3 964 556,

DAG-0470506042

AGCO SISU POWER 836 864 609,

FENDTV 836 864 609,

SISU 8368 54987,

DAG-0986444002

Opel Astra - Vectra - Zafira 60kw,

X 20 DTL 16 V,

OPEL 90501099,

OPEL 90542288,

OPEL 9192988,

OPEL 90571722,

VAUXHALL R1590040,

VAUXHALL 90542288,

VAUXHALL 9192988,

DAG-0986444003

Opel Vectra 2.0 DTI 74kw,

Saab 9.3 2.2 85/92kw,

X 20 DTH D 223 L OHC,

OPEL 90501100,

OPEL 90530752,

OPEL 9192989,

OPEL 90543882,

SAAB 47 73 206,

VAUXHALL 9192989,

DAG-0986444004

BMW 320 - 320 Touring D 100kw,

20 4 D 1,

BMW 13 51 2 247 416,

BMW 13 51 7 787 514,

BMW 13 51 2 246 826,

BMW 13 51 7 787 562,

DAG-0986444005

Opel Frontera - Omega - Sintra 74/88kw,

X 22 DTH OHC,

OPEL 09129340,

OPEL 09119221,

OPEL 09192986,

OPEL 09192991,

DAG-0986444006

Audi A4 - A6 - A8 2.5 TDI 110kw,

VW Passat 2.5 TDI 110kw,

AFB,

AUDI/VW 059 130 106 D,

AUDI/VW 059 130 106 DX,

VW 059 130 108 A,

VW 059 130 108 AX

VW 059 130 105 A,

DAG-0986444007

CDC 394 3163, CDC 394 3760-RX, CDC 367 6670-RX, CDC 394 6135, CDC 394 6135-RX, CDC 394 7032-RX, CDC 394 6371-RX, CUMMINS 394 7032-RX, DODGE R5013925AA,

DAG-0986444008

Audi A4 - A6 - A8 2.5 TDI 110kw,

VW Passat 2.5 TDI 110kw,

AKN,

AUDI/VW 059 130 106 B,

VW 059 130 106 BX,

DAG-0986444009

CDC 394 1160, CDC 394 3506-RX, CDC 367 6671-RX, CDC 393 7167-RX, CDC 394 4983-RX, CUMMINS 3 937 167, CUMMINS 3 393 7167 RX,

DAG-0986444010

MAN 11.220 - 12.220 - 13.220,

MAN LE220B F,

MAN Lion's City NL223F - SL223F...,

D0836 LOH 03,

D0836 LFL02,

D0836 LUH02...,

MAN 51 11103 7590,

MAN 51 11100 9034,

MAN 51 11103 7650,

MAN 51 11103 7726,

MAN 51 11100 6034,

MAN 51 11103 7645,

MAN 51 11103 7732,

MAN 51 11103 7803,

DAG-0986444011

Ford Transit FT 300 - 350 92kw,

D4 FA,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 DA,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 DE,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 TA,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 DD,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 TD,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 DB,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 TB,

FORD 1302192,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 TE,

FORD 1104229,

FORD 1227039,

FORD 1338377,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 DC,

FORD

DAG-0986444012

Opel Astra - Vectra - Zafira 2.0 TDI 60kw,

X 20 DTH,

OPEL 09193454,

OPEL 09158202

OPEL 09196995,

OPEL 5819035,

OPEL 09196993,

DAG-0986444013

Nissan Almera - Almera Tino 2.2 TD 81/84kw,

YD 22 DDT,

DOHC YD 22,

DDT DOHC,

NISSAN 16700 5M320,

NISSAN 16700 5M321,

DAG-0986444014

Opel Astra - Vectra 2.2 DTI 74kw,

Y 20 DTH,

CHEVROLET 9201510,

OPEL 24413103,

OPEL 9201510,

OPEL 1590043,

DAG-0986444015

Audi A4 - A6 - A8 2.5 TDI 110kw,

VW Passat - Passat Variant 2.5 TDI 110kw,

AKN,

AUDI/VW 059 130 106 C,

VW 059 130 106,

VW 059 130 106 CX,

DAG-0986444016

Audi A6 Avant/Allroad 2.5 TDI 110kw,

Audi A6 - A8 2.5 TDI 110/132kw,

AKE,

AUDI 059 130 106 E,

DAG-0986444019

BMW 320 - 320 Touring D 100kw,

20 4 D1,

BMW 13 51 7 786 288,

BMW 13 51 7 787 532,

BMW 13 51 7 786 091,

DAG-0986444020

Ford Mondeo III 2.0 DI 85kw,

D6BA,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 TA,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 AD,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 AB,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 AC,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 AA,

FORD 1129661,

DAG-0986444021

Opel Omega - Vectra 2.2 DTI 90kw,

Y 22 DTR - Y 22 DTH,

OPEL 9199204,

OPEL 1590050,

OPEL 24413104,

DAG-0986444022

Cummins,

Cummins,

DAG-0986444026

Audi A6 2.5 TDI 110kw,

Audi A6 Avant/Allroad 2.5 TDI 110kw,

Audi A6 Cabriolet 2.5 TDI 114/132kw,

Audi A4 - A6 2.5 TDI 114kw,

Skoda Superb 2.5 TDI 114kw,

AYM,

BFC,

BCZ,

AUDI/VW 059 130 106 J,

SKODA 059 130 106 J,

VW 059 130 106 JX,

DAG-0986444027

Audi A4 - A6 Allroad 2.5 TDI 114/132kw,

VW Passat 2.5 TDI 132kw,

AYM - BFC,

AKE - AYM,

BAU,

AUDI 059 130 106 L,

VW 059 130 106 L,

VW 059 130 106 LX,

VW 059 130 106 H,

DAG-0986444032

CDC 393 7167,

DAG-0986444033

Audi A8 - A8 Quattro 2.5 TDI 110kw,

AFB,

AUDI 059 130 106 A,

VW 059 130 106 A,

DAG-0986444034

Ford Mondeo III 2.0 DI 85kw,

D6BA,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 TD,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 AF,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 TE,

FORD 1314310,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 AE,

FORD 1219313,

DAG-0986444035

BMW 318 D 85kw,

20 4D 1,

BMW 13 51 7 787 513,

BMW 13 51 7 787 515,

DAG-0986444038

Ford Transit FT 280 - 330 2.4 D 85/92kw,

Ford Transit FT 350 - 430 2.4 D 85/92kw,

DuraTorq DI,

D4FA - DOFA,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 TF,

FORD 1347778,

FORD 1319288,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 DF,

DAG-0986444047

John Deere 6610 - 6620 6.8 84/92kw, John Deere 6820 - 6920 6.8 99/110kw,

6068T - 6068DL, 6068 H,

JOHN DEERE RE 50 127 S,

DAG-0986444054

CDC/Cummins,

Cummins,

CDC 393 7690,

CUMMINS 3 937 690,

DAG-0986444055

MAN 10.145 - 8.185 - 8.185 4.6 103/132kw, MAN 9.185 - Ale - LE 4.6 103/132kw, Temsa Metropol - Opalin 8 4.6 132kw, Temsa Powerbus - Samba 4.6 132kw,

D 0834 LFL03 - D 0834 LFL02, D 0834 LFL04 - D 0834 LOH01, D0834 LOH03,

MAN 51 11103 7610, MAN 51 11103 7731, MAN 51 11103 7647, MAN 51 11103 7727, MAN 51 11100 6018,

DAG-0986444061

MAN,

MAN,

MAN 51 11103 7613,

MAN 51 11103 7679,

MAN 51 11100 6021,

MAN 51 11103 7734,

DAG-0986444066

MAN 51 11103 7754,

DAG-0986444074

Audi A8 - A8 Quattro 2.5 TDI 110kw,

AFB,

AUDI 059 130 106 A, AUDI 059 130 106 AX, VW 059 130 106 A, VW 059 130 106 AX,

DAG-0986444086

John Deere 1450 - 1550 6.8 150/193kw, John Deere WTS 9450 - WTS 9560 6.8 147/166kw, John Deere WTS 9480 6.8 184kw,

6068H,

JOHN DEERE RE 50 668 0,

DAG-0986444087

John Deere 200C - 230C - 2554 - 270C 6.8 105/132kw,

6068H,

JOHN DEERE RE 50 668 1, JOHN DEERE RE 52 282 6,

DAG-0986444091

MAN 6.9 146/228kw,

D 0836 LE 508 - D 0836 LE 507, D 0836 LE 506 - D 0836 LE 510,

MAN 51 11103 7735, MAN 51 11103 7699, MAN 51 11100 9024, MAN 51 11100 6024,

DAG-0986444500

Opel Astra 1.7 DTL 50kw,

X 17 DTL Turbo,

OPEL 90572504,

OPEL 9117081,

VAUXHALL 9117081,

DAG-0986444501

Ford Focus - Fiesta - Courier 1.8 TD 55/66kw,

C 9 DC,

FORD XS4Q 9A543 SA/SC,

FORD XS4Q 9A543 SE/SD,

FORD XS4Q 9A543 SB/SF,

FORD 1151423

FORD 1093872

FORD 1229572

DAG-0986444502

Ford Mondeo 2.0 DI 66kw,

D 5 BA,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 SB,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 SG,

FORD 1131980,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 SD,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 BG,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 BH,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 SE,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 BK,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 SH,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 BJ,

FORD 1S7Q9 A543 SF,

FORD 1353015,

FORD 1226232,

DAG-0986444503

MG ZR 2.0 TD 74kw,

Rover 220 - 240 SDI 77kw,

20 T 2 N,

MG MSR 1003 10,

ROVER MSR 1003 10,

DAG-0986444504

Ford Fiesta - Focus 1.8 TD 55/66kw,

RTN - RTP,

RTQ - BHDA,

BHDB,

FORD XS4Q 9A543 SA

FORD XS4Q 9A543 SC,

FORD XS4Q 9A543 SE,

FORD XS4Q 9A543 SF,

FORD 1151423,

FORD 1093872,

FORD XS4Q 9A543 SD,

FORD XS4Q 9A543 SB,

FORD 1229572,

DAG-0986444506

Ford Transit FT260 - 430 55/88kw,

F4FA,

D2FA,

ABFA,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 EB,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 EC,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 EE,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 EA,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 ED,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 EF,

FORD YC1Q 9A543 EG,

DAG-0986444507

Cummins 3.9,

4B-3.9,

CDC 396 5404, CUMMINS 3 965 404,

DAG-0986444508

Cummins 3.9,

4B-3.9,

CDC 396 5405, CUMMINS 3 965 405,

DAG-0986444509

Cummins 5.9,

6B-5.9,

CDC 396 5402, CUMMINS 3 965 402,

DAG-0986444510

Cummins 5.9,

6B-5.9,

CDC 396 5403, CUMMINS 3 965 403,

DAG-0986444511

Ford New Holland TM 175 - TM 190 130/142kw,

Genesis,

CASE 878 033 57,

FORD NEW HOLLAND 87 803 357,

FORD NEW HOLLAND 87 802 531,

ISUZU 87803357,

DAG-0986444516

Perkins,

Perkins,

PERKINS 2644 N 204,

DAG-0986444518

PERKINS 2644 P 501,

DAG-109342-4024

Nissan Frontier ZD30 DDT 4WD 3.0 112kw

ZD30DDT

5-86123-666-0

DAG-109342-4025

Nissan Frontier ZD30 DDT 4WD 3.0 112kw

ZD30DDT

5-86123-666-0

DAG-109342-4026

Nissan Frontier ZD30 DDT 4WD 3.0 112kw

ZD30DDT

5-86123-666-0

Sei interessato a questo prodotto?
Richiedi maggiori informazioni